Select flavor and frequency.
Shoot us a message to swap, pause, or cancel your next order!
We send you a text when we start packing your next order
Use our custom texting platform to swap, skip or cancel your next order
Our support team is readily available to answer any subscription questions or concerns via text!
Get the answers
Popcorn - All flavors are dairy free and certified vegan. Even our Caramel Popcorn is made without dairy!
Corn Dippers - All flavors are vegan and dairy free.
Cheese Balls - All flavors are not vegan or dairy free.
Crunchies - All flavors are not vegan or dairy free.
Snack Crackers - All flavors are not vegan or dairy free.
Yes, all of our products are made without any gluten ingredients. However, only our popcorn and corn dippers are Certified Gluten-Free by the Gluten-Free Certification Organization.
Our products are made from heirloom corn that is Non-GMO Project certified. It is not certified organic, but the family farmers who grow it do use sustainable practices. All of our flavors are also free of preservatives and artificial flavors!
Our sunflower oil is non-GMO, refined and expeller-pressed.
You can make changes to your subscription (like skipping a week, swapping products, adding products, or canceling) in your account.